PŘEHLED VŠECH UTKÁNÍ TÝMU VáLEÄŤNĂ­CI DěčíN B - kategorie U17 B - ročník 2019/2020   

Nadregionální liga - Skupina B

kolo
číslo
datum
čas
místo
domácí
hosté
skóre
rozhodčí
2117216(odloženo) ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBC Benešov 
1117166ne 1.12.201913:00SH Benešov
Benešov
BC BenešovVálečníci Děčín B36 : 67Martínek Karel
Bočková Lenka
1517187so 1.2.202018:00BK Real
Roudnice nad Labem
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. BVálečníci Děčín B64 : 66Liška Jaroslav
Kesler Vladimír
2017210ne 1.3.202013:00Sportovní hala
Český Brod
BK Č. BrodVálečníci Děčín B85 : 77Koudela Martin
Tejček Tomáš
1217168so 14.12.201910:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BSlovan Varnsdorf74 : 57Kunclová Natálie
Liška Jaroslav
117113ne 15.12.201915:00Sportovní hala
Varnsdorf
Slovan VarnsdorfVálečníci Děčín B75 : 60Liška Jaroslav
Boček Martin
717144so 15.2.202017:00SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kralupy nad Vltavou
BKj KralupyVálečníci Děčín B42 : 59Veselý Jiří
Hackl Filip
817150so 16.11.201920:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBK Č. Brod70 : 66Kunclová Natálie
Ďurana Antonín
1817200ne 16.2.202013:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BTygři Praha B63 : 67Hošek Václav
Kunclová Natálie
917155ne 17.11.201912:30ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BAŠ Mladá Boleslav75 : 30Kunclová Natálie
Gabriel Jan
1317173so 18.1.202017:00Hala 7. ZŠ Helsinská
Tábor
Medvědi TáborVálečníci Děčín B78 : 48Hána Michal
Žáček Matěj
417132so 19.10.201920:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBK R&J EBC Mělník59 : 38Martinovská Michaela
617140so 2.11.201914:00Sportovní hala Jeneč
Jeneč
Tygři Praha BVálečníci Děčín B91 : 46Holeš Daniel
Lejčko Jan
1617192ne 2.2.202010:00Tělocvična IŠST
Mělník
BK R&J EBC MělníkVálečníci Děčín B45 : 84Machálek Jan
Pavýza Jiří
517137ne 20.10.201915:00ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B67 : 52Hošek Václav
Kočárník Vojta
1917205so 29.2.202016:00IX. základní škola
Mladá Boleslav
AŠ Mladá BoleslavVálečníci Děčín B60 : 64Nesvadba Miloš
Velda Pavel
1717194ne 3.11.201915:45ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BBKj Kralupy66 : 46Lahovská Barbora
Blašková Martina
317123ne 6.10.201909:15ARMEX Sportcentrum
Děčín 1
Válečníci Děčín BMedvědi Tábor71 : 40Lepší Tereza
Kunclová Natálie